Spanish English
Product
Optical equipment for cable TV
  • FC Type Optical Fiber Adapters

  • Optical Fiber SC APC Adapter Hybrid Fiber coupler

  • Media Converter Chassis -- 14 slots Chassis

  • 16 Channels C21-C36 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU 1U Rack Mount, LC/UPC

  • 4 Channels 1270-1330nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

  • 8 Channels 1470-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux with Monitor Port, Expansion Port and 1310nm Port, FMU Plug-in Module, LC/UPC

  • YD/T 1537-2015 Telecommunications System Outdoor Cabinets IEC/EN 60950-22

  • 1m (3ft) Simplex SC/UPC 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket

  • 1m (3ft) Simplex FC/UPC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail - 0.9mm PVC Jacket